Staff Directory

Given Name Surname Campus Phone Email
Katherine West CCAM 35391745447
Fiona White Mayo 353949043216
Philip White Galway 35391742281
Sharon White Galway 35391742329
Angela Williams Letterfrack
Matthew Winfield Galway 35391742638
Mona Wise Galway 35391742763
Anne Wiseman Mayo 353949043166
Maggie Wood Mayo 353949043124
Rita Woodings Galway 35391742505
Carolyn Wrafter Galway 35391742162
Shirley Wrynn Galway 35391742794
Judith Wurmel Galway 35391742288
Sharon Wynne Galway 35391742555
Darren Wynne Galway 35391742108
Eilish Zaletel Galway 35391742168